XIII Semilampo Città di Neviano
Neviano - 28/08/2016, 28/08/2016
Classifica al turno 7
Pos Pts ID NAME | Rtg PRtg Fed | Buc1 BucT ARO.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 6.0 1 Axx LAKETIC Gojko | 2555 2378 ITA | 28.5
2 6.0 3 AFM GROMOVS Sergejs | 2325 2375 ITA | 27.0
3 5.5 2 Axx SELETSKY Grigory | 2409 2358 ITA | 28.5
4 4.5 5 BMA DIFRONZO Andrea | 2229 2226 ITA | 27.0
5 4.5 11 DCM BERNABEI Alberto | 1751 1873 ITA | 22.5
6 4.5 8 D1N DE ROSA Luigi | 1877 1797 ITA | 21.0
7 4.0 4 Bxx LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivojin | 2274 2048 ITA | 27.5
8 4.0 7 BCM DE GIORGI Stefano | 2113 1972 ITA | 27.0
9 4.0 13 D1N RINALDI Giuseppe | 1712 2028 ITA | 26.5
10 4.0 9 DCM INGUSCIO Giorgio | 1832 1900 ITA | 24.0 27.0
11 4.0 6 BMA VARVAGLIONE Antonio | 2200 1879 ITA | 24.0 26.5
12 4.0 14 E2N RUSSO Cataldo | 1660 1827 ITA | 22.0
13 3.5 12 D2N CARRISI Mirko | 1746 1586 ITA | 22.0
14 3.5 18 Fxx RUSSO Gabriele | 1512 1622 ITA | 18.5
15 3.5 26 xx2 LEVANTACI Arturo | 1440 1546 ITA | 18.0
16 3.0 10 DCM QUARTA Rocco | 1805 1777 ITA | 24.5
17 3.0 17 FNC FELICE Salvatore | 1527 1760 ITA | 22.0
18 3.0 19 F3N GERARDI Giuseppe | 1452 1609 ITA | 19.5
19 3.0 22 xxx VIGNERI Valentino | 1440 1438 ITA | 17.5
20 2.5 15 Exx MAGGIO Francesco | 1641 1798 ITA | 26.0
21 2.5 16 E2N RENNA Mattia | 1553 1535 ITA | 23.0
22 2.5 20 NC FERRARI Andrea | 1440 1437 ITA | 17.5
23 2.0 25 GNC LONGO Antonio | 1245 1429 ITA | 19.5
24 2.0 21 NC SANSO' Giorgio | 1440 1313 ITA | 18.0
25 1.0 24 Gxx GNONI Anita | 1305 1141 ITA | 17.5
26 1.0 23 Gxx STIFANELLI Giulio | 1320 1166 ITA | 17.0
Variazione Elo al turno 7
ID NAME K Rtg var Per.Rtg
---------------------------------------------------------
1 LAKETIC Gojko 20 2555 0 2378
2 SELETSKY Grigory 20 2409 8 2358
3 GROMOVS Sergejs 20 2325 26 2375
4 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivoj 20 2274 -16 2048
5 DIFRONZO Andrea 20 2229 12 2226
6 VARVAGLIONE Antonio 20 2200 -26 1879
7 DE GIORGI Stefano 20 2113 -8 1972
8 DE ROSA Luigi 30 1877 -15 1797
9 INGUSCIO Giorgio 30 1832 9 1900
10 QUARTA Rocco 30 1805 -18 1777
11 BERNABEI Alberto 30 1751 27 1873
12 CARRISI Mirko 30 1746 -36 1586
13 RINALDI Giuseppe 30 1712 54 2028
14 RUSSO Cataldo 30 1660 24 1827
15 MAGGIO Francesco 30 1641 9 1798
16 RENNA Mattia 30 1553 -24 1535
17 FELICE Salvatore 30 1527 30 1760
18 RUSSO Gabriele 30 1512 15 1622
19 GERARDI Giuseppe 30 1452 21 1609
20 FERRARI Andrea 30 1440 -15 1437
21 SANSO' Giorgio 30 1440 -42 1313
22 VIGNERI Valentino 30 1440 -3 1438
23 STIFANELLI Giulio 30 1320 -39 1166
24 GNONI Anita 30 1305 -39 1141
25 LONGO Antonio 30 1245 24 1429
26 LEVANTACI Arturo 30 1440 27 1546
Tabellone al turno 7 ordinato per punti
Pos NAME Rtg T Fed Pts | 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 | Buc1 BucT ARO.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 LAKETIC Gojko 2555 Axx ITA 6.0 | +B12 +W6 +B7 =W2 =B3 +W9 +B4 | 28.5 32.5 2069.4
2 GROMOVS Sergejs 2325 AFM ITA 6.0 | +B21 +W16 +B5 =B1 +W8 =W3 +B7 | 27.0 29.5 2065.7
3 SELETSKY Grigory 2409 Axx ITA 5.5 | +W20 +B8 =W4 +B10 =W1 =B2 +W11 | 28.5 31.0 2127.9
4 DIFRONZO Andrea 2229 BMA ITA 4.5 | +B14 +W11 =B3 -W7 +B16 +W8 -W1 | 27.0 30.0 2124.0
5 BERNABEI Alberto 1751 DCM ITA 4.5 | +B25 +W9 -W2 -B8 =W20 +B21 +B13 | 22.5 23.5 1770.7
6 DE ROSA Luigi 1877 D1N ITA 4.5 | +W24 -B1 -W17 +W23 =B13 +B20 +B9 | 21.0 23.0 1695.1
7 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Zivoj 2274 Bxx ITA 4.0 | +W17 +B10 -W1 +B4 -W9 +B16 -W2 | 27.5 30.5 1997.9
8 DE GIORGI Stefano 2113 BCM ITA 4.0 | +B22 -W3 +B12 +W5 -B2 -B4 +W20 | 27.0 29.5 1922.1
9 RINALDI Giuseppe 1712 D1N ITA 4.0 | +B15 -B5 +W13 +W11 +B7 -B1 -W6 | 26.5 30.0 1977.6
10 INGUSCIO Giorgio 1832 DCM ITA 4.0 | +B19 -W7 +B15 -W3 +B12 -W11 +B17 | 24.0 27.0 1850.0
11 VARVAGLIONE Antonio 2200 BMA ITA 4.0 | +W18 -B4 +W20 -B9 +W17 +B10 -B3 | 24.0 26.5 1828.9
12 RUSSO Cataldo 1660 E2N ITA 4.0 | -W1 +B23 -W8 +B24 -W10 +W18 +W16 | 22.0 24.0 1777.4
13 CARRISI Mirko 1746 D2N ITA 3.5 | -W23 +W21 -B9 +B18 =W6 +B14 -W5 | 22.0 24.0 1586.0
14 RUSSO Gabriele 1512 Fxx ITA 3.5 | -W4 -B20 =B19 +W25 +B22 -W13 +B21 | 18.5 19.5 1622.0
15 LEVANTACI Arturo 1440 xx2 ITA 3.5 | -W9 +B26 -W10 -B20 +W24 =B19 +W22 | 18.0 19.0 1546.4
16 QUARTA Rocco 1805 DCM ITA 3.0 | +W26 -B2 +W18 +B17 -W4 -W7 -B12 | 24.5 25.5 1826.7
17 FELICE Salvatore 1527 FNC ITA 3.0 | -B7 +W22 +B6 -W16 -B11 +W23 -W10 | 22.0 24.0 1810.4
18 GERARDI Giuseppe 1452 F3N ITA 3.0 | -B11 +W19 -B16 -W13 +W26 -B12 +B24 | 19.5 20.5 1658.7
19 VIGNERI Valentino 1440 xxx ITA 3.0 | -W10 -B18 =W14 -B21 +B25 =W15 +W26 | 17.5 18.5 1487.7
20 MAGGIO Francesco 1641 Exx ITA 2.5 | -B3 +W14 -B11 +W15 =B5 -W6 -B8 | 26.0 29.5 1900.3
21 RENNA Mattia 1553 E2N ITA 2.5 | -W2 -B13 =B22 +W19 +B23 -W5 -W14 | 23.0 25.0 1637.0
22 FERRARI Andrea 1440 NC ITA 2.5 | -W8 -B17 =W21 +B26 -W14 +W25 -B15 | 17.5 18.5 1538.6
23 LONGO Antonio 1245 GNC ITA 2.0 | +B13 -W12 +W24 -B6 -W21 -B17 -B25 | 19.5 20.5 1586.9
24 SANSO' Giorgio 1440 NC ITA 2.0 | -B6 +W25 -B23 -W12 -B15 +B26 -W18 | 18.0 19.0 1471.3
25 GNONI Anita 1305 Gxx ITA 1.0 | -W5 -B24 -W26 -B14 -W19 -B22 +W23 | 17.5 18.5 1449.7
26 STIFANELLI Giulio 1320 Gxx ITA 1.0 | -B16 -W15 +B25 -W22 -B18 -W24 -B19 | 17.0 18.0 1474.6